Charles Mnene

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Charles Dieva Mnene

Born

Wednesday, 11 December 1985

Actor Filmography

Riding with Sugar Joshua 2020
Young Wallander Bash 2020
The Informer Midas Jones 2019
The Widow Thierry 2019
Macbeth Macduff 2018
The State Abu Ayoub Al-Brittani, Abu Ayoub-Al-Brittani 2017
Brash Young Turks Dave's Sidekick 2016
Honeytrap Gary 2015
The Knife That Killed Me Goddo 2014
7 Lives Ice 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Riding with Sugar Joshua 2020
Young Wallander Bash 2020
The Informer Midas Jones 2019
The Widow Thierry 2019
Macbeth Macduff 2018
The State Abu Ayoub Al-Brittani, Abu Ayoub-Al-Brittani 2017
Brash Young Turks Dave's Sidekick 2016
Honeytrap Gary 2015
The Knife That Killed Me Goddo 2014
7 Lives Ice 2011
Misfits Derren, Youth 2009
Law & Order: UK Mark Ellis 2009
New Town Killers Sam 2008
Fallout Emle Banis 2008
Shoot the Messenger Germal 2006
The Great Ecstasy of Robert Carmichael Ben 2005
Chromophobia Demetrios 2005
Doctors Billy Marshall 2000
Holby City Robert 'Red' Hopwood 1999
Silent Witness Keenan Barnes 1996
Casualty Anton Tait, Eamon Charles (D-Ray), Ibrahim Yasir 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙