Charles Vildrac

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Discover

Birth Name

Charles Messager

Born

Wednesday, 22 November 1882

Died

Friday, 25 June 1971

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙