Charlie Carlson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Jr. Charlie Carl Carlson

Born

Friday, 31 December 1943

Died

Sunday, 30 August 2015

Actor Filmography

Astro Zombies: M4 - Invaders from Cyberspace Sheriff Charlie Bob Emery 2012
An Exploration of the Blair Witch Legend Charles Moorhouse, Professor of Folklore, Hampshire College 1999
Curse of the Blair Witch Charles Moorehouse 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Astro Zombies: M4 - Invaders from Cyberspace Sheriff Charlie Bob Emery 2012
An Exploration of the Blair Witch Legend Charles Moorhouse, Professor of Folklore, Hampshire College 1999
Curse of the Blair Witch Charles Moorehouse 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙