Charlie Weber

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Charles Alan "Charlie" Weber Jr. is an American actor and former model. In 2014, Weber began starring as Frank Delfino in the ABC legal drama series, How to Get Away with Murder.

Charles Alan "Charlie" Weber Jr. is an American actor and former model. In 2014, Weber began starring as Frank Delfino in the ABC legal drama series, How to Get Away with Murder.

Birth Name

Charles Alan Weber Junior

Born

Wednesday, 20 September 1978

Links

Actor Filmography

After We Collided Christian Vance 2020
Acting for a Cause Principal Rooney 2020
Coyote Lake Mario 2019
ExPatriot Bill Donovan 2017
Jarhead 3: The Siege Evan Albright 2016
This Week in Hollywood Himself 2015
How to Get Away with Murder Frank Delfino 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
The Real Self - How to Get Away with Murder 2013
Underemployed Todd 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

After We Collided Christian Vance 2020
Acting for a Cause Principal Rooney 2020
Coyote Lake Mario 2019
ExPatriot Bill Donovan 2017
Jarhead 3: The Siege Evan Albright 2016
This Week in Hollywood Himself 2015
How to Get Away with Murder Frank Delfino 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
The Real Self - How to Get Away with Murder 2013
Underemployed Todd 2012
Steve Harvey Himself 2012
The Chew Himself - Guest 2011
State of Georgia Jeb 2011
Femme Fatales Ace 2011
Vampires Suck Jack 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Warehouse 13 Liam Napier 2009
90210 Mark Holland 2008
Reaper Xavier 2007
Burn Notice Jacob Starky 2007
Dirt Ian 2007
Rachael Ray Self 2006
Bones Nolan 2005
The Kiss Zig 2005
CSI: NY Damon 2004
Veronica Mars Glen 2004
Cruel Intentions 3 Brent Patterson 2004
Gacy Tom Kovacs 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself 2003
CSI: Miami Lou Pennington 2002
Everwood Jay 2002
Dead Above Ground Dillon Johnson 2002
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Corey Archfield 2000
The Broken Hearts Club: A Romantic Comedy Newbie 2000
Charmed The Prince 1998
The View Himself 1997
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Ben, Ben Wilkinson 1997
The Drew Carey Show Brad 1995
The NFL on NBC Himself - Cincinnati Bengals Defensive Coordinator, Himself - Baltimore Colts Defensive Coordinator 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙