Charlotte Caffey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Charlotte Irene Caffey

Born

Wednesday, 21 October 1953

Actress Filmography

The Go-Go's Self - Lead Guitar / Keyboards 2020
Chelsea Herself 2016
Celebrities Uncensored Herself 2003
The Drew Carey Show Go-Go's Girl #1 1995
The History of Rock 'n' Roll Herself 1995
Urgh! A Music War Herself - Gogo's 1981
American Bandstand Herself 1952
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Go-Go's Self - Lead Guitar / Keyboards 2020
Chelsea Herself 2016
Celebrities Uncensored Herself 2003
The Drew Carey Show Go-Go's Girl #1 1995
The History of Rock 'n' Roll Herself 1995
Urgh! A Music War Herself - Gogo's 1981
American Bandstand Herself 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙