Chavo Guerrero Jr.

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Salvador Guerrero IV

Born

Tuesday, 20 October 1970

Actor Filmography

Nail in the Coffin: The Fall and Rise of Vampiro Self 2020
Dark Side of the Ring: After Dark Chavo Guerrero 2020
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite Self 2019
Dark Side of the Ring Chavo Guerrero 2019
GLOW Chico Guapo 2017
The Business of the Business Himself (as Sal Guerrero) 2016
Vigilante Diaries Tex-Mex 2016
Fight to the Finish Silas 2016
The Chavo Show Himself - Host (as Sal Guerrero), Himself - Host (as Chavo Guerrero) 2015
Lucha Underground Chavo Guerrero Jr. (as Sal Guerrero) / Himself, Himself, Chavo Guerrero Jr. / Himself, Chavo Guerrero Jr. (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero Jr. 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Nail in the Coffin: The Fall and Rise of Vampiro Self 2020
Dark Side of the Ring: After Dark Chavo Guerrero 2020
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite Self 2019
Dark Side of the Ring Chavo Guerrero 2019
GLOW Chico Guapo 2017
The Business of the Business Himself (as Sal Guerrero) 2016
Vigilante Diaries Tex-Mex 2016
Fight to the Finish Silas 2016
The Chavo Show Himself - Host (as Sal Guerrero), Himself - Host (as Chavo Guerrero) 2015
Lucha Underground Chavo Guerrero Jr. (as Sal Guerrero) / Himself, Himself, Chavo Guerrero Jr. / Himself, Chavo Guerrero Jr. (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero Jr. 2014
The Pre-Game Himself (as Sal Guerrero) 2014
Henry Danger Stunt Guard 4 2014
TNA One Night Only Chavo Guerrero 2013
Tweet Out Himself (as Sal Guerrero) 2012
Grimm El Mayordomo / James Vasquez 2011
Shawn Michaels vs. Bret Hart Chavo Guerrero (archive footage) (as Sal Guerrero) 2011
WWE: Rey Mysterio - The Life of a Masked Man Chavo Guerrero (archive footage) (as Sal Guerrero) 2011
The True Story of WrestleMania Chavo Guerrero (archive footage) 2011
WWE NXT Chavo Guerrero 2010
WWE Superstars Chavo Guerrero 2009
WWE Great American Bash Chavo Guerrero 2004
TNA iMPACT! Wrestling Chavo Guerrero, Chavo Guerrero (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero Jr., Chavo Guerrero (as Chavo Guerrero) 2004
WrestleMania XX Chavo Guerrero (as Chavo Guerrero) 2004
WWE Jakked Chavo Guerrero, Jr. (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero (as Sal Guerrero) 1999
WWE Smackdown! Chavo Guerrero (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero Jr. (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero, The Swagger Soaring Eagle (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero Jr., Chavo Guerrero (archive footage) (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero Jr.- Los Guerreros (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero / The Swagger Soaring Eagle (as Sal Guerrero), Self - Los Guerreros, Chavo Guerrero (as Chavo Guerrero) 1999
WCW Thunder Chavo Guerrero Jr. (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero Jr. 1998
WWE Byte This! Chavo Guerrero (as Sal Guerrero), Himself (as Sal Guerrero) 1997
WCW Monday Nitro Chavo Guerrero Jr., Chavo Guerrero Jr. (as Sal Guerrero), Lt. Loco, Lt. Loco (as Sal Guerrero) 1995
WWE Raw Chavo Guerrero / Chavo Guerrero (as Sal Guerrero), Kerwin White / Kerwin White (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero / Chavo Guerrero (as Chavo Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero Jr. / Chavo Guerrero Jr. (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero, Chavo Guerrero / Kerwin White / Kerwin White (as Sal Guerrero), Chavo Guerrero (archive footage) / Chavo Guerrero (archive footage) (as Sal Guerrero) 1993
Red Shoe Diaries Wrestler 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙