Chi Chi LaRue

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Lawrence David Paciotti

Born

Sunday, 08 November 1959

Actor Filmography

Seed Money: The Chuck Holmes Story Himself 2015
Hey Qween! Self 2014
I'm A Porn Star Herself 2013
Sagat Himself 2011
The Real Housewives of Atlanta Self 2008
Wrangler: Anatomy of an Icon Himself - Gay Adult Film Director 2008
Queer Edge with Jack E. Jett Chi Chi La Rue 2005
Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List Himself 2005
The Dark Side of Porn Himself 2005
Secret Lives of Women Himself - Porn Director 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Seed Money: The Chuck Holmes Story Himself 2015
Hey Qween! Self 2014
I'm A Porn Star Herself 2013
Sagat Himself 2011
The Real Housewives of Atlanta Self 2008
Wrangler: Anatomy of an Icon Himself - Gay Adult Film Director 2008
Queer Edge with Jack E. Jett Chi Chi La Rue 2005
Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List Himself 2005
The Dark Side of Porn Himself 2005
Secret Lives of Women Himself - Porn Director 2005
Pornucopia: Going Down in the Valley Himself 2004
Porno Valley Himself - Director 2004
Naked Fame Himself - Adult Film Director (as ChiChi LaRue aka 'Larry') 2004
Celebrities Uncensored Himself 2003
Full Frontal Himself 2001
The Fluffer Himself 2001
Shooting Porn Herself 1997
The Word Himself 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙