Chloe Bridges

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Chloe Suazo, known professionally as Chloe Bridges, is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Zoey Moreno in the sitcom Freddie (2005–2006) and as Dana Turner in the Disney Channel original film Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010). She has starred in the films Forget Me Not (2009), Family Weekend (2013), Mantervention (2014), The Final Girls (2015), and Nightlight (2015). read more

Chloe Suazo, known professionally as Chloe Bridges, is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Zoey Moreno in the sitcom Freddie (2005–2006) and as Dana Turner in the Disney Channel original film Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010). She has starred in the films Forget Me Not (2009), Family Weekend (2013), Mantervention (2014), The Final Girls (2015), and Nightlight (2015). She has also portrayed Donna LaDonna in The Carrie Diaries, Sydney in Pretty Little Liars, and Kibby in Daytime Divas.

Birth Name

Chloe Marisa Suazo Bridges

Born

Friday, 27 December 1991

Actress Filmography

Skate God Azura 2022
Maggie Jessie 2021
Browse Veronica 2020
Punk'd Self 2020
Airplane Mode Jenna 2019
Schooled Paloma 2019
The Rookie Stephanie Davis 2018
Charmed Tessa Flores-Cohen 2018
A-X-L Nicki 2018
Insatiable Roxy 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Skate God Azura 2022
Maggie Jessie 2021
Browse Veronica 2020
Punk'd Self 2020
Airplane Mode Jenna 2019
Schooled Paloma 2019
The Rookie Stephanie Davis 2018
Charmed Tessa Flores-Cohen 2018
A-X-L Nicki 2018
Insatiable Roxy 2018
Game Over, Man! Diana 2018
Little Bitches Brooke 2018
Daytime Divas Kibby Ainsley, Kibby 2017
Life Boat 2017
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates Apartment Chloe 2016
The Final Girls Paula 2015
The Grinder Calista 2015
Nightlight Nia 2015
Mantervention Katie 2014
Faking It Zita 2014
Adam Devine's House Party Tree Elf 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Social Nightmare Emily Hargroves 2013
Family Weekend Kat 2013
The Carrie Diaries Donna LaDonna 2013
Suburgatory Misty 2011
New Girl Chloe 2011
Worst. Prom. Ever. Neve Spirnak 2011
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam Dana 2010
Rizzoli & Isles Tory Garrett 2010
Pretty Little Liars Sydney Driscoll 2010
Piper's QUICK Picks Herself - Guest 2010
Forget Me Not Layla 2009
Legally Blondes Ashley 2009
90210 Alexis 2008
The Longshots Tammy 2008
Piper's Picks TV Self - Guest 2008
Out of Jimmy's Head Undine 2007
Freddie Zoey, (as Chloe Suazo) (credit only) 2005
George Lopez Zoey 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙