Chris Crosby

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Christopher Douglas Crosby

Born

Sunday, 28 June 1942

Actor Filmography

Mystery Diners Party Guest, Party Guest / Dinner Party Guest 2011
The Joey Bishop Show Himself 1967
Your Cheatin' Heart Sam Priddy 1964
Shindig! Himself - Singer 1964
Hootenanny Hoot Himself 1963
The Mike Douglas Show Himself 1961
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mystery Diners Party Guest, Party Guest / Dinner Party Guest 2011
The Joey Bishop Show Himself 1967
Your Cheatin' Heart Sam Priddy 1964
Shindig! Himself - Singer 1964
Hootenanny Hoot Himself 1963
The Mike Douglas Show Himself 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙