Chris Dawson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Christopher Dawson

Born

Sunday, 20 June 1965

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙