Chris Fountain

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Christopher Ryan Fountain

Born

Thursday, 03 September 1987

Actor Filmography

Girlfriends Ryan 2018
Celebrity Juice Self 2008
Five Days PC Paul Tait 2007
The Charlotte Church Show Self 2006
Just the Two of Us Self 2006
Dancing on Ice Self, Self - Audience Member 2006
Burn It Carl Age 14 2003
The Royal Simon Waite 2003
Loose Women Himself 1999
Always and Everyone Stephen Wilson 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Girlfriends Ryan 2018
Celebrity Juice Self 2008
Five Days PC Paul Tait 2007
The Charlotte Church Show Self 2006
Just the Two of Us Self 2006
Dancing on Ice Self, Self - Audience Member 2006
Burn It Carl Age 14 2003
The Royal Simon Waite 2003
Loose Women Himself 1999
Always and Everyone Stephen Wilson 1999
Where the Heart Is Marty Sargent Jnr (as Christopher Fountain) 1997
Casualty Seb 1986
Children in Need Self 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙