Chris Gann

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65

Birth Name

Christian Shannon Gann

Born

Thursday, 13 April 1972

Actor Filmography

The Cleaning Lady Councilman Burton 2022
The Old Man Reynolds 2022
One of These Days Lenny 2021
Gully Barret / Barrett 2021
Hot Water Chris 2021
The Old Man Reynolds 2021
Driven to the Edge Myles 2020
The F**k-It List Steve 2020
Inheritance Thomas Reindorff 2020
S41NT K4ppa's Thug 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Cleaning Lady Councilman Burton 2022
The Old Man Reynolds 2022
One of These Days Lenny 2021
Gully Barret / Barrett 2021
Hot Water Chris 2021
The Old Man Reynolds 2021
Driven to the Edge Myles 2020
The F**k-It List Steve 2020
Inheritance Thomas Reindorff 2020
S41NT K4ppa's Thug 2020
The Banker 2nd FBI Man 2020
Deputy Chandler McGowan 2020
For All Mankind William Piltz 2019
The Politician Office Bodyguard #1 2019
First Wives Club Ernest 2019
Trespassers Intruder #2 2019
Swamp Thing Wyler 2019
Dwight in Shining Armor BroDogg 2019
The Rookie Evan Rando 2018
Under the Silver Lake Jefferson Sevence 2018
Ant-Man and the Wasp FBI agent 2018
Strange Angel Patrolmen 2018
Wisdom of the Crowd SWAT Captain 2017
American Made Donor #2 2017
Middle Man Militia Man 2017
Star Police Officer 1 2016
Timeless Security Guard #2 2016
Six Sergeant Tim Spelke 2016
Walk the Prank FBI agent 2016
Saints & Sinners Travis ford 2016
Agent X Simmons 2015
Code Black Firefighter 2015
The Chosen Uncle Joey 2015
Delirium Barry Dixon 2015
Kingdom Cop 2014
The Purge: Anarchy Purger 2014
Think Like a Man Too Bouncer 2014
A Haunted House 2 Pool Dad 2014
Star-Crossed Man #1 2014
Blood of Redemption Campbell Henchman #3 2013
Sleepy Hollow Van Driver 2013
The Haves and the Have Nots Kyle 2013
Banshee Sheamus 2013
Vegas Cowboy 2012
The Ropes Wall street 2012
Grimm Geier 2011
Revenge Guard 2011
Teen Wolf Driver 2011
The Walking Dead 40's Man 2010
The Kane Files: Life of Trial Officer 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Hostage Guard 2010
Once Fallen Aryan Thug #2 2010
Christmas in Beverly Hills Cop / Poliziotto 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Deputy U.S. Marshal Anthony Howard 2009
Miss March Fireman #4 2009
Castle Fake Cop 2009
Dollhouse Special Ops 2009
Leverage Hal, Skinny Bob 2008
Blank Slate FBI Agent 2008
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles T-600 2008
Jekyll Bouncer 2007
Californication Bartender 2007
Lords of the Underworld Basketball Player 2007
Seclusion Glenn Mathews 2006
My Name Is Earl Gym Guy 2005
Numb3rs Lex, Peter Weyburn 2005
Three Bad Men Frame Johnson 2005
CSI: NY Mitchell Bentley III. 2004
Las Vegas Fireman 2003
NCIS Captain Henry Nikolai 2003
Crazy as Hell Shirtless Man 2002
CSI: Miami MDPD Diver 2002
xXx T.J. 2002
24 Phillip's Mercenary, Mathis, Hoskins' Partner / Phillip's Mercenary, Terrorist, National Guard Sentry, Charlie Team Sniper 2001
Crossing Jordan U.S. Marshal 2001
All Over the Guy Stripper 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Derek 2000
Malcolm in the Middle Jack 2000
Payne Nudist 1999
Charmed Sheriff, Navy Stunt 1998
Anna Nicole Smith: Exposed Baron 1998
The Practice Cop 1997
Nash Bridges Desantos 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙