Chris Lemmon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Christopher Boyd "Chris" Lemmon is an American actor and author.

Christopher Boyd "Chris" Lemmon is an American actor and author.

Birth Name

Christopher Boyd Lemmon

Born

Tuesday, 22 June 1954

Links

Actor Filmography

Blonde 2021
Roe v. Wade Phil McCombs 2020
Sex School Doc. Tibbits (rumored) 2015
My Dog the Space Traveler Vernon 2013
WWE: The Rise and Fall of WCW (archive footage) 2009
Just Before Dawn: Lions, Tigers and Inbred Twins Himself 2005
Just the Ticket Alex 1999
Best of the Best 4: Without Warning Jack Jarvis (as Christopher Lemmon) 1998
Land of the Free Agent Thornton / Matt McCaster (as Charlie Robinson) 1998
Wishmaster Nick Merritt 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Blonde 2021
Roe v. Wade Phil McCombs 2020
Sex School Doc. Tibbits (rumored) 2015
My Dog the Space Traveler Vernon 2013
WWE: The Rise and Fall of WCW (archive footage) 2009
Just Before Dawn: Lions, Tigers and Inbred Twins Himself 2005
Just the Ticket Alex 1999
Best of the Best 4: Without Warning Jack Jarvis (as Christopher Lemmon) 1998
Land of the Free Agent Thornton / Matt McCaster (as Charlie Robinson) 1998
Wishmaster Nick Merritt 1997
The Pretender Officer Glenn Stephens 1996
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Thunder in Paradise 3 Martin "Bru" Brubaker 1995
Thunder in Paradise II Martin 'Bru' Brubaker 1994
Thunder in Paradise Martin 'Bru' Brubaker, Martin 'Bru' Brubaker / Manuel Santiago 1994
Thunder In Paradise Martin 'Bru' Brubaker 1993
The Wild West (voice) 1993
The Chuck Woolery Show Himself 1991
Lena's Holiday Mike 1991
Firehead Hart 1991
Corporate Affairs Doug Franco 1990
Dad Young Jake 1989
Open House Richard Phillips 1989
Midnight Caller Irv Papas 1988
The Wil Shriner Show Himself 1987
Duet Richard Phillips 1987
That's Life! Josh Fairchild 1986
Weekend Warriors Vince Tucker 1986
Going Undercover Henry Brilliant 1985
Cannonball Run II Young CHP Officer 1984
Swing Shift Lt. O'Connor (as Christopher Lemmon) 1984
Nine to Five 1982
Just Before Dawn Jonathan 1981
C.O.D. Albert Zack 1981
Seems Like Old Times Policeman 1980
Breaking Away Danny 1980
Too Close for Comfort David 1980
The Happy Hooker Goes Hollywood Robby Rottman 1980
Knots Landing Jeff Cameron 1979
The Toni Tennille Show Himself 1979
Brothers and Sisters Milos 'Checko' Sabolcik 1979
Just Tell Me You Love Me Benny 1978
CHiPs Kenny 1977
Airport '77 Radioman 1977
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Himself 1962
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙