Chris Matheson

Writer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Christian L. Matheson

Born

Wednesday, 25 February 1959

Actor Filmography

Bill & Ted Face the Music Ugly Demon 2020
I Love 1980's Himself 2001
Mom And Dad Save The World Destroyer #15 1992
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey 'Ugly' Seance Member 1991
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure Ugly Waiter 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bill & Ted Face the Music Ugly Demon 2020
I Love 1980's Himself 2001
Mom And Dad Save The World Destroyer #15 1992
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey 'Ugly' Seance Member 1991
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure Ugly Waiter 1989

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙