Chris Warner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62

Birth Name

Christopher David Warner

Born

Friday, 07 August 1970

Actor Filmography

Willy's Wonderland Jed Love 2021
Writer's Block Digger Haskell 2020
Shut Eye Manny (Prison Guard) 2016
Machete Hospital Security Guard 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Thug 2 2009
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay State Trooper 2008
No Country For Old Men Flatbed Driver 2007
Rolling Kansas Motorcycle Cop 2005
Beyond the Prairie, Part 2: The True Story of Laura Ingalls Wilder Arthur 2002
On the Borderline Border Patrol agent 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Willy's Wonderland Jed Love 2021
Writer's Block Digger Haskell 2020
Shut Eye Manny (Prison Guard) 2016
Machete Hospital Security Guard 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Thug 2 2009
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay State Trooper 2008
No Country For Old Men Flatbed Driver 2007
Rolling Kansas Motorcycle Cop 2005
Beyond the Prairie, Part 2: The True Story of Laura Ingalls Wilder Arthur 2002
On the Borderline Border Patrol agent 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙