Chris Wyatt

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Christopher Aaron Wyatt

Born

Sunday, 05 October 1975

Actor Filmography

TableTop Self - Guest 2012
The Table Self 2011
Café Customer 3 2011
Don't You Forget About Me Himself / Self 2009
The Aviators Roman 2009
Coyote Condo Jones 2008
Mexican Standoff Donnie Archer 2008
Think Tank Ruben 2006
Scarecrow Partygoer 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

TableTop Self - Guest 2012
The Table Self 2011
Café Customer 3 2011
Don't You Forget About Me Himself / Self 2009
The Aviators Roman 2009
Coyote Condo Jones 2008
Mexican Standoff Donnie Archer 2008
Think Tank Ruben 2006
Scarecrow Partygoer 2002

Director Filmography

The Void 2016
Yukon Gold 2013

Producer Filmography

2017 Emmy Outstanding Short Form Animated Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙