Chris Wylde

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 65
Chris Wylde is an American actor from New Jersey.

Chris Wylde is an American actor from New Jersey.

Birth Name

Christopher Scott Noll

Born

Sunday, 22 August 1976

Actor Filmography

The Babysitter: Killer Queen Juan 2020
The Eagle and the Albatross Randy 2020
Airplane Mode Co-Pilot Penis and Benji 2019
Amphibia Angwin 2019
Rim of the World Uncle Chris 2019
When We First Met Mr. Costigan 2018
The Babysitter Melanie's Annoying Dad 2017
Young Sheldon Glenn 2017
Dimension 404 Detective 2017
Pickle and Peanut Gary, Additional Voices, Additional Voices (voice), Viper 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Babysitter: Killer Queen Juan 2020
The Eagle and the Albatross Randy 2020
Airplane Mode Co-Pilot Penis and Benji 2019
Amphibia Angwin 2019
Rim of the World Uncle Chris 2019
When We First Met Mr. Costigan 2018
The Babysitter Melanie's Annoying Dad 2017
Young Sheldon Glenn 2017
Dimension 404 Detective 2017
Pickle and Peanut Gary, Additional Voices, Additional Voices (voice), Viper 2015
Future-Worm! Bread Baron 2015
HAPPYish Coke Director / Hitler 2015
The DUFF Mr. Filmore / Mr. Fillmore 2015
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Reporter 2014
The Worst Show on the Web Himself - Guest 2014
Earth To Echo Security Guard 2014
Lucky Bastard Kris 2014
MikeyBoy Steve Stevenson 2013
Coffee, Kill Boss Chuck Quinn 2013
Legit Gene 2013
Underwater Zane 2012
Gravity Falls (voice) 2012
Fred 2: Night Of The Living Fred Security Guard 2011
Aim High Terry 2011
Jessie Grover 2011
A.N.T. Farm Mr. Marceau 2011
Amy Alyson Fans Alan 2011
Pair of Kings Two Peg 2010
Fred: The Movie Security Guard 2010
Undateable Himself 2010
Good Luck Charlie Corporal Kwikki 2010
The Playboy Morning Show Himself 2010
The Revenant Joey Luebner 2009
All's Faire In Love Rank 2009
JONAS Mad Man Marty 2009
The Ten Kevin Lipworth 2007
Descent Chris 2007
I Love the '70s: Volume 2 Himself 2006
I Love the 80's 3-D Himself 2005
FilmFakers CW the Director, Ensemble, "El Nami", Ensemble Cast, Himself, Local Cop 2004
American Idol Self (as Christopher Noll) 2002
Watching Ellie Production Assistant 2002
My First Mister Waiter - Coffee House 2001
The Chris Wylde Show Starring Chris Wylde Himself 2001
Evolution Student 2001
Joe Dirt Railroad Boy 2001
Trading Spaces Self - Homeowner 2000
Space Cowboys Jason 2000
Coyote Ugly College Guy 2000
Strip Mall Barry 2000
Just Shoot Me! Max 1997

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙