Christa Campbell

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 65
Christa Campbell is an American actress and producer. Campbell is best known for her roles in 2001 Maniacs, Mozart and the Whale, Lonely Hearts, The Wicker Man, Cleaner, Day of the Dead, Lies & Illusions, The Mechanic, Drive Angry, Straight A's, The Big Wedding, and The Iceman.

Christa Campbell is an American actress and producer. Campbell is best known for her roles in 2001 Maniacs, Mozart and the Whale, Lonely Hearts, The Wicker Man, Cleaner, Day of the Dead, Lies & Illusions, The Mechanic, Drive Angry, Straight A's, The Big Wedding, and The Iceman.

Birth Name

Christa M. Campbell

Born

Thursday, 07 December 1972

Links

Actress Filmography

Citrus Springs Jean 2016
Awaken Kat 2015
Automata Technician #2 / ROC Technician 2014
Seed 2 Olivia 2014
Homefront Lydia 2013
The Big Wedding Kim 2013
Spiders Rachel 2013
Straight A's Dana 2013
The Iceman Adele 2012
Vicious Circle Herself 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Citrus Springs Jean 2016
Awaken Kat 2015
Automata Technician #2 / ROC Technician 2014
Seed 2 Olivia 2014
Homefront Lydia 2013
The Big Wedding Kim 2013
Spiders Rachel 2013
Straight A's Dana 2013
The Iceman Adele 2012
Vicious Circle Herself 2011
Drive Angry Mona 2011
The Mechanic Kelly 2011
Welcome to My Darkside! Herself 2010
Cool Dog Laura 2010
2001 Maniacs: Field Of Screams Milk Maiden 2010
Blood: A Butcher's Tale Lily 2010
Gun News Reporter 1 2010
Hyenas Wilda 2010
The Playboy Morning Show Herself 2010
The Tomb Mrs. Burris 2009
Lies & Illusions Nicole / Nicole Williams 2009
Labor Pains Brooke / Brunette 2009
Finding Bliss Kato 2009
Leverage Teresa Darnell 2008
Denise Richards: It's Complicated Herself 2008
Day Of The Dead Mrs. Leitner 2008
Hero Wanted Kayla McQueen 2008
Audie & the Wolf Rachel Brock 2008
Blonde Ambition Female Office Worker #1 2007
Hallows Point Tanya Graves 2007
ReVamped Lexa 2007
Cleaner Coach Beth Jensen 2007
Heckler Herself 2007
Showdown at Area 51 Charlie Weise 2007
Going To Pieces: The Rise And Fall Of The Slasher Film Herself 2006
Kraken: Tentacles of the Deep Emily 2006
The Wicker Man Truck Stop Waitress 2006
Tom Green's House Tonight Herself 2006
The Black Hole Advisor Coldwell 2006
Relative Strangers Carnival Girl 2006
Lonely Hearts Sara Long 2006
End Game Mistress 2006
Death by Engagement Stacy 2005
Mozart and the Whale Therapist 2005
2001 Maniacs Milk Maiden 2005
Mansquito Liz 2005
The Drone Virus Seductress 2004
Summerland Fashion Model 2004
Malibu's Most Wanted Angry Feminist 2003
The New Guy Tommy Lee's Girlfriend 2002
The Jamie Kennedy Experiment Jamie's Girlfriend 2002
The Crew Nurse 2000
Red Letters Lauren 2000
The X Show 1999
Family Guy Elizabeth Shue / Blonde 1999
Intimate Sessions Laura 1998
Halloween... The Happy Haunting of America! Herself 1997
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Tina 1996
E! True Hollywood Story Bettie Page 1996
Unhappily Ever After Kirsten 1995
All That Sara 1994

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙