Christian Laettner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Christian Donald Laettner

Born

Sunday, 17 August 1969

Actor Filmography

Sixth Man: Bluesanity 2013
The Dream Team Himself 2012
Runnin' Rebels of UNLV Himself (archive footage) 2011
30 for 30 Himself - Duke University Basketball Player (also archive footage) 2009
A Cut Above: 100 Seasons of Duke Basketball Himself 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sixth Man: Bluesanity 2013
The Dream Team Himself 2012
Runnin' Rebels of UNLV Himself (archive footage) 2011
30 for 30 Himself - Duke University Basketball Player (also archive footage) 2009
A Cut Above: 100 Seasons of Duke Basketball Himself 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙