Christian Wennberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Karl Christian Wennberg

Born

Monday, 09 September 1974

Actor Filmography

I Hate Suzie Voyeur Officer 2020
First Responders Åklagaren 2020
Fartblinda Bjarne Rasmussen 2019
You Have a Nice Flight Captain Downish 2017
Shadows Fall Amis 2017
Fallet Dansk polis 2017
Berlin Station Young Henrik Viiding 2016
Gåsmamman Niklas advokat 2015
Tjockare än vatten Stefan (brudgum) 2014
Non-Stop Swiss Police Officer 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

I Hate Suzie Voyeur Officer 2020
First Responders Åklagaren 2020
Fartblinda Bjarne Rasmussen 2019
You Have a Nice Flight Captain Downish 2017
Shadows Fall Amis 2017
Fallet Dansk polis 2017
Berlin Station Young Henrik Viiding 2016
Gåsmamman Niklas advokat 2015
Tjockare än vatten Stefan (brudgum) 2014
Non-Stop Swiss Police Officer 2013
The Black Tulip Dr. Chafetz 2013
The Ghost Speaks Andrew Helgelien (segment "The Sailor's Secret") 2013
Maria Wern Jens 2008
Second Avenue Andreas J: sson Holm, Andreas J:sson Holm 2007
Playa del Sol Gabriel 2007
Hombres Jonatan 2006
Weeds Gunder 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙