Christina Nigra

Actor · Producer
52

Birth Name

Christina Jane Nigra

Born

Thursday, 27 February 1975

Actress Filmography

An Accidental Zombie (Named Ted) Elvie 2017
Harry and the Hendersons Danielle 1991
The Trials of Rosie O'Neill Kim's friend 1990
Out of This World Lindsay Selkirk, Lindsay Selkirk (credit only) 1987
The Wizard Carrie 1986
Mr. Belvedere Rona 1985
Lots of Luck Trish Maris 1985
Cloak & Dagger Kim Gardener 1984
Twilight Zone: The Movie Little Girl (segment "Nightmare at 20,000 Feet") 1983
The Sword And The Sorcerer Young Elizabeth 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

An Accidental Zombie (Named Ted) Elvie 2017
Harry and the Hendersons Danielle 1991
The Trials of Rosie O'Neill Kim's friend 1990
Out of This World Lindsay Selkirk, Lindsay Selkirk (credit only) 1987
The Wizard Carrie 1986
Mr. Belvedere Rona 1985
Lots of Luck Trish Maris 1985
Cloak & Dagger Kim Gardener 1984
Twilight Zone: The Movie Little Girl (segment "Nightmare at 20,000 Feet") 1983
The Sword And The Sorcerer Young Elizabeth 1982
Goliath Awaits Beth 1981
Trapper John, M.D. Little Girl, Susie 1979

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙