Christina Pazsitzky

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Christina Edith Pazsitzky

Born

Friday, 18 June 1976

Actress Filmography

Amy Schumer's Parental Advisory Self 2022
Christina P.: Mom Genes 2022
The Comedy Store Self 2020
The Midnight Gospel Sarah, Bobus 2020
Countdown Krissy 2019
Lights Out with David Spade Self - Panelist 2019
The Degenerates Self 2018
Christina P: Mother Inferior Self 2017
Can We Take a Joke? Narrator / Narrator (voice) 2015
Coming to the Stage Self (segment "mr. microphone") 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Amy Schumer's Parental Advisory Self 2022
Christina P.: Mom Genes 2022
The Comedy Store Self 2020
The Midnight Gospel Sarah, Bobus 2020
Countdown Krissy 2019
Lights Out with David Spade Self - Panelist 2019
The Degenerates Self 2018
Christina P: Mother Inferior Self 2017
Can We Take a Joke? Narrator / Narrator (voice) 2015
Coming to the Stage Self (segment "mr. microphone") 2015
How to Be a Grown Up Self 2014
Funniest Wins Self 2014
Mind of a Man Self - Panelist 2014
Red Light Comedy: Live from Amsterdam Self - Comic 2012
Joe Rogan Experience Herself, Herself - Guest (as Christina P), Herself (as Christina P) 2009
E! Wildest TV Show Moments Self 2009
World's Dumbest Herself 2008
Chelsea Lately Self - Round Table 2007
TV: The Movie Lexus from Texas / Girl Fly 2006
The Real Housewives of Orange County Self 2006
Trollz (voice), Garnet Trollovski, Garnett 2005
Last Comic Standing Self - Comic 2003
The Challenge Self, Self (archive footage), Self (voice) 1998
Mental Engineering Comedian 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙