Christine Amor

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Christine Debra Amor

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1952

Actress Filmography

The Dog Days of Christmas Aunt Claire 2021
Not Quite Hollywood: The Wild, Untold Story of Ozploitation! Self 2008
East of Everything Matron 2008
H2O: Just Add Water Miss Chatham 2006
Cybergirl Mayor Burdette Buxton 2001
The Adventures of Skippy Di 1992
Dead Sleep Sister Kereby / Rosemary Kereby 1992
Bloodmoon Virginia Sheffield 1990
Prisoner of Zenda (voice) 1988
Now and Forever Margaret Burton 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Dog Days of Christmas Aunt Claire 2021
Not Quite Hollywood: The Wild, Untold Story of Ozploitation! Self 2008
East of Everything Matron 2008
H2O: Just Add Water Miss Chatham 2006
Cybergirl Mayor Burdette Buxton 2001
The Adventures of Skippy Di 1992
Dead Sleep Sister Kereby / Rosemary Kereby 1992
Bloodmoon Virginia Sheffield 1990
Prisoner of Zenda (voice) 1988
Now and Forever Margaret Burton 1983
I Can Jump Puddles Rose 1981
Touch and Go Sue 1980
The Day After Halloween Paula 1979
High Rolling in a Hot Corvette First Teenage Girl 1977
Alvin Purple Peggy 1973
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙