Christine Gernon

Director · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Christine Mary Gernon

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1970

Actress Filmography

The Many Faces of... Self 2010
Comedy Connections Self 2003
One Foot in the Grave Advert director 1990
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙