Christopher Chaplin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Christopher James Chaplin

Born

Sunday, 08 July 1962

Actor Filmography

Total Eclipse Charles Cros 1995
Christopher Columbus: The Discovery Escobedo 1992
Till We Meet Again Jacques Sette 1989
Where Is Parsifal? Ivan 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Total Eclipse Charles Cros 1995
Christopher Columbus: The Discovery Escobedo 1992
Till We Meet Again Jacques Sette 1989
Where Is Parsifal? Ivan 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙