Christopher Ciampa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Christopher John Ciampa

Born

Saturday, 25 May 1968

Actor Filmography

Children of Divorce Josh Hoffman 1980
CBS Schoolbreak Special Angelo Gato 1984
Aunt Mary Hank 1979
Mary Jane Harper Cried Last Night Tommy 1977
Mulligan's Stew Adam 'Moose' Freedman 1977
ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Children of Divorce Josh Hoffman 1980
CBS Schoolbreak Special Angelo Gato 1984
Aunt Mary Hank 1979
Mary Jane Harper Cried Last Night Tommy 1977
Mulligan's Stew Adam 'Moose' Freedman 1977
ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙