Christopher Dean

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Christopher Colin Dean

Born

Sunday, 27 July 1958

Actor Filmography

The Final Twist Self - Eiskunstlauf-Choreograf 2022
Torvill & Dean Self 2018
The Jonathan Ross Show Self 2011
Mid Life Christmas Self 2009
Alan Carr: Chatty Man Himself 2009
Piers Morgan's Life Stories Self 2009
Happy Hour Self 2007
The One Show Self - Guest 2006
Torvill & Dean's Dancing on Ice Self 2006
Bert's Family Feud Self - Contestant 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Final Twist Self - Eiskunstlauf-Choreograf 2022
Torvill & Dean Self 2018
The Jonathan Ross Show Self 2011
Mid Life Christmas Self 2009
Alan Carr: Chatty Man Himself 2009
Piers Morgan's Life Stories Self 2009
Happy Hour Self 2007
The One Show Self - Guest 2006
Torvill & Dean's Dancing on Ice Self 2006
Bert's Family Feud Self - Contestant 2006
Dancing on Ice Self - Coach, Self - Judge, Self - Head Coach, Self, Self - Trainer, Self - Head Judge 2006
The Paul O'Grady Show Himself 2004
The Bachelorette Himself - Pageant Coach 2003
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Self 2002
Loose Women Himself, Self 1999
VH-1 Where Are They Now? Himself 1999
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire Self 1998
Yo-Yo Ma Inspired by Bach Self 1998
Light Lunch Self 1997
Live & Kicking Self 1993
Noel's House Party Self - Gotcha Recipient 1991
Surprise! Surprise! Self 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙