Christopher Gerse

Actor · Executive Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Christopher Ryan Gerse

Born

Saturday, 19 October 1991

Actor Filmography

Death Camp James 2020
Perry Mason Gommoarahsman 2020
Charlie Says Pete 2019
Rock Steady Row Starving Steven 2019
My Dinner with Hervé Herve's Assistant 2018
The Honor List DJ 2018
The Chronicles of Spooner and Moustafa Spooner 2017
Westworld Destin 2016
Lucifer Benny 2016
Jane the Virgin Waiter #2 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Death Camp James 2020
Perry Mason Gommoarahsman 2020
Charlie Says Pete 2019
Rock Steady Row Starving Steven 2019
My Dinner with Hervé Herve's Assistant 2018
The Honor List DJ 2018
The Chronicles of Spooner and Moustafa Spooner 2017
Westworld Destin 2016
Lucifer Benny 2016
Jane the Virgin Waiter #2 2014
Break Point Emir 2014
Ironside Tech #2, Travis 2013
The Middle Pizza Delivery Guy 2009
Hidden Hills Boy 2002
Monk Stork 2002
The Bernie Mac Show Brett 2001
The District Joshua Gilroy 2000
Malcolm in the Middle Brett 2000
ER Viktor 1994

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙