Christopher Larkin

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 36
Christopher Larkin is a Korean-American actor and musician. He is best known for playing the role of Monty Green on the CW series The 100.

Christopher Larkin is a Korean-American actor and musician. He is best known for playing the role of Monty Green on the CW series The 100.

Birth Name

Woon-Ha Chung

Born

Friday, 02 October 1987

Actor Filmography

Tales of the City Jonathan Raven Winter, Jonathan 'Raven' Winter 2019
The 100 Monty Green, Monty Green (credit only) / Monty Green, Monty Green (credit only), Monty Green (archive footage) / Monty Green 2014
GeekRockTV Self 2010
The Big Bad Swim Cashier 2006
The Flamingo Rising Abraham Jacob Lee 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Tales of the City Jonathan Raven Winter, Jonathan 'Raven' Winter 2019
The 100 Monty Green, Monty Green (credit only) / Monty Green, Monty Green (credit only), Monty Green (archive footage) / Monty Green 2014
GeekRockTV Self 2010
The Big Bad Swim Cashier 2006
The Flamingo Rising Abraham Jacob Lee 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙