Cindy Margolis

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Cynthia Dawn Margolis

Born

Friday, 01 October 1965

Actress Filmography

Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! Ms. Lilella / Ms. Litella 2015
Downloaded Self 2013
Beverly Hills Nannies Self 2012
The Virtual Revolution Self 2010
Seducing Cindy Self 2010
The Brian McKnight Show Self 2009
Cubed Cindy Margolis 2009
Chelsea Lately Self - Guest 2007
Head Case Self 2007
The Bros. Herself / Self 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! Ms. Lilella / Ms. Litella 2015
Downloaded Self 2013
Beverly Hills Nannies Self 2012
The Virtual Revolution Self 2010
Seducing Cindy Self 2010
The Brian McKnight Show Self 2009
Cubed Cindy Margolis 2009
Chelsea Lately Self - Guest 2007
Head Case Self 2007
The Bros. Herself / Self 2007
Biker Mice from Mars Twinkle 2006
Celebrity Cooking Showdown Herself 2006
My Fair Brady Self 2005
Game Show Moments Gone Bananas Self 2005
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
Joey Cindy Margolis 2004
I Love the '90s Self 2004
Steve Harvey's Big Time Challenge Self 2003
Sol Goode Angie 2003
Dead Above Ground Kari McClure Mallory 2002
The Test Self - Panelist 2001
To Tell the Truth Self 2000
The Cindy Margolis Show Self - Hostess 2000
Shasta McNasty Our Girl 1999
The Martin Short Show Self 1999
WWE Smackdown! Self 1999
The Hughleys Heather 1998
Conan Hissah Zul's Serving Girl 1997
Pensacola: Wings of Gold Holly 1997
Ally McBeal Self 1997
Chairman of the Board Tennis Instructor 1997
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Fembot 1997
Suddenly Susan Self 1996
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
Earth Minus Zero Pizza Girl 1996
MADtv Self - Special Guest 1995
Baywatch Nights Katy Calder 1995
WWE Raw Self - Audience Member 1993
Baywatch Girl #1 1989
Married... with Children Beer Girl #1 1987
The Price Is Right Herself - Sub-Model, Herself - Try-Out Model 1972

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙