Claire Byrne

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Mary Claire Byrne

Born

Thursday, 12 February 1981

Actress Filmography

Mary Amber Jacoby / Coast Guard Amber Jacoby 2019
Talentless Jessica 2015
Reasons I Don't Have a Boyfriend Sydney 2015
Amira & Sam Simone 2014
About a Boy Julia 2014
Sleepy Hollow Claudia Russell 2013
Wallflowers Hot Girl 2013
Blue Bloods Nun 2010
90210 Mrs. Cannon 2008
Damages Woman in Bar 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mary Amber Jacoby / Coast Guard Amber Jacoby 2019
Talentless Jessica 2015
Reasons I Don't Have a Boyfriend Sydney 2015
Amira & Sam Simone 2014
About a Boy Julia 2014
Sleepy Hollow Claudia Russell 2013
Wallflowers Hot Girl 2013
Blue Bloods Nun 2010
90210 Mrs. Cannon 2008
Damages Woman in Bar 2007
Rescue Me Attractive Lesbian 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙