Claire Keim

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Claire Lefebvre

Born

Tuesday, 08 July 1975

Actress Filmography

Unfaithful Emma 2019
Insoupçonnable Muriel Brodsky 2018
Born in China Narrator (French version) (voice) 2016
Arrête ton cinéma! Julie Dumas 2016
Breathe Laura 2014
Nom de code: Rose Margot Chapelier 2012
The Two-Sided Mirror Alice Grant 2009
Éternelle Elle 2009
Caravaggio Fillide Melandroni 2007
Entrusted Catherine Lamiel 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Unfaithful Emma 2019
Insoupçonnable Muriel Brodsky 2018
Born in China Narrator (French version) (voice) 2016
Arrête ton cinéma! Julie Dumas 2016
Breathe Laura 2014
Nom de code: Rose Margot Chapelier 2012
The Two-Sided Mirror Alice Grant 2009
Éternelle Elle 2009
Caravaggio Fillide Melandroni 2007
Entrusted Catherine Lamiel 2003
Ripper Chantal Etienne 2001
The Girl The Girl 2001
The King Is Dancing Julie 2000
Marriages Catherine 1998
Barracuda Margot 1997
J'irai au paradis car l'enfer est ici Claire 1997
La Belle verte Sonia 1996
Au petit Marguery Mylène 1995
Le juge est une femme Catherine, Pauline Vivien 1993
Highlander Marie, Waitress 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙