Claire Marshall

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Diane Marshall

Born

Friday, 01 January 1943

Actress Filmography

Ernest Goes to Africa Betty, Rene's serving mate 1997
Demon Keeper Isobelle Elliot 1994
Hostage Sister Eugenia (as Claire Marshall) 1987
Zulu Dawn Mrs de Witt 1979
Savage Messiah Maid 1972
Waltz of the Toreadors Maid 1962
Spare the Rod Margaret 1961
The Young Lady from London (as Diane Marshall) 1959
Armchair Theatre Maureen 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ernest Goes to Africa Betty, Rene's serving mate 1997
Demon Keeper Isobelle Elliot 1994
Hostage Sister Eugenia (as Claire Marshall) 1987
Zulu Dawn Mrs de Witt 1979
Savage Messiah Maid 1972
Waltz of the Toreadors Maid 1962
Spare the Rod Margaret 1961
The Young Lady from London (as Diane Marshall) 1959
Armchair Theatre Maureen 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙