Clare Kirkconnell

Actor
44

Birth Name

Clare Ann Kirkconnell

Born

Friday, 25 December 1953

Actress Filmography

Over My Dead Body Debra Latham 1990
Dream On Elizabeth 1990
Dead Heat Rebecca Smythers 1988
Amazing Stories Pamela Kelly 1985
Making of a Male Model Joanne 1983
The A-Team Ellen Bancroft 1983
T.J. Hooker Vicki 1982
The Fall Guy Olivia 1981
The Paper Chase Rita Harriman 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Over My Dead Body Debra Latham 1990
Dream On Elizabeth 1990
Dead Heat Rebecca Smythers 1988
Amazing Stories Pamela Kelly 1985
Making of a Male Model Joanne 1983
The A-Team Ellen Bancroft 1983
T.J. Hooker Vicki 1982
The Fall Guy Olivia 1981
The Paper Chase Rita Harriman 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙