Claude Sylvain

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Claude Nelly Gelblum

Born

Friday, 09 May 1930

Died

Saturday, 31 December 2005

Actress Filmography

Les affreux 1959
The Man in the Raincoat Florence 1957
Blood to the Head Raymonde Babin 1956
If All the Guys in the World... Totoche 1956
If Paris Were Told to Us Catherine de Médicis jeune 1956
Don Camillo e l'on. Peppone Clotilde 1955
Rififi Ida Ferrati 1955
The Red and the Black Amanda Binet 1954
Madame du Barry Une fille 1954
On Trial Mélita 1954
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Les affreux 1959
The Man in the Raincoat Florence 1957
Blood to the Head Raymonde Babin 1956
If All the Guys in the World... Totoche 1956
If Paris Were Told to Us Catherine de Médicis jeune 1956
Don Camillo e l'on. Peppone Clotilde 1955
Rififi Ida Ferrati 1955
The Red and the Black Amanda Binet 1954
Madame du Barry Une fille 1954
On Trial Mélita 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙