Claude Winter

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Claude Marthe Elisabeth Wintergerst

Born

Wednesday, 18 February 1931

Died

Monday, 25 April 2011

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙