Claudia Koll

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30
Claudia Koll is an Italian actress.

Claudia Koll is an Italian actress.

Birth Name

Claudia Colacione

Born

Monday, 17 May 1965

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙