Claudia Lawrence

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Claudia Fernstrom

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1925

Actress Filmography

Hammamet La donna del cimitero / Donna del Cimitero 2020
Italia's Got Talent Self - Contestant 2009
All the Moron's Men Vecchia assatanata 1999
Milonga Madre 1999
Arcane Sorcerer Father Medelana's Housekeeper 1996
Dellamorte Dellamore Miss Chiaromondo 1994
Faccione Assistente regista 1991
Dimenticare Palermo 1990
The Gamble 1988
Under the Chinese Restaurant Bibi 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Hammamet La donna del cimitero / Donna del Cimitero 2020
Italia's Got Talent Self - Contestant 2009
All the Moron's Men Vecchia assatanata 1999
Milonga Madre 1999
Arcane Sorcerer Father Medelana's Housekeeper 1996
Dellamorte Dellamore Miss Chiaromondo 1994
Faccione Assistente regista 1991
Dimenticare Palermo 1990
The Gamble 1988
Under the Chinese Restaurant Bibi 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙