Claudia Lonow

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
46

Birth Name

Claudia Rappaport

Born

Saturday, 26 January 1963

Actress Filmography

I Am Comic Herself 2010
Comedy Central Sit N Spin Herself 2009
Rude Awakening Linda 1998
Knots Landing: Back to the Cul-de-Sac Diana Fairgate 1997
7th Heaven Waitress 1996
Eating Party Guest 1990
Beverly Hills, 90210 Hairdresser 1990
Duet Carol, Ms. Taylor 1987
Wacko Pam Graves 1982
Drop-Out Father Peggy McCall 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

I Am Comic Herself 2010
Comedy Central Sit N Spin Herself 2009
Rude Awakening Linda 1998
Knots Landing: Back to the Cul-de-Sac Diana Fairgate 1997
7th Heaven Waitress 1996
Eating Party Guest 1990
Beverly Hills, 90210 Hairdresser 1990
Duet Carol, Ms. Taylor 1987
Wacko Pam Graves 1982
Drop-Out Father Peggy McCall 1982
Hotel Hayley Cole 1982
Knots Landing Diana Fairgate, Diana 1979
The Mary Tyler Moore Hour Mary Ellen - Mary's Goddaughter 1979
The Love Boat Suzie Scott 1977
Fantasy Island Taylor 1977

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙