Clementine Celarie

13
Clémentine Célarié is a French actress, comedian, writer, director and singer.

Clémentine Célarié is a French actress, comedian, writer, director and singer.

Birth Name

Meryem Célarié

Born

Saturday, 12 October 1957

Actress Filmography

Made in China Annie 2019
Cyrano, My Love Sarah Bernhardt 2019
Two Is a Family Samantha 2016
Lebowitz vs Lebowitz Paule Lebowitz 2016
Defendant Hélène Vidal 2015
Meurtres à... Sophie Lacaze 2013
Love Is in the Air Marie 2013
The Adopted Millie 2011
La Ligne Droite Marie-claude 2011
The Whistler Viviane Vatinet 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Made in China Annie 2019
Cyrano, My Love Sarah Bernhardt 2019
Two Is a Family Samantha 2016
Lebowitz vs Lebowitz Paule Lebowitz 2016
Defendant Hélène Vidal 2015
Meurtres à... Sophie Lacaze 2013
Love Is in the Air Marie 2013
The Adopted Millie 2011
La Ligne Droite Marie-claude 2011
The Whistler Viviane Vatinet 2010
Victor Sylvie Saillard 2009
La différence, c'est que c'est pas pareil Anne 2009
Sa raison d'être Hélène 2008
Les bleus: premiers pas dans la police commissaire Nicole Mercier, Nicole Mercier, commissaire Mercier, Le commissaire Nicole Mercier 2006
R.I.S. Police scientifique Jeanne, Nicole, Nicole Langlois 2006
Monsieur Léon Raymonde 2005
Mean Spirit Beatrice 2003
Lawless Heart Corrine 2001
XY, drôle de conception Sandrine Rey 1996
Les Miserables Fantine 1995
Les Braqueuses Bijou 1994
La vengeance d'une blonde Marie-Ange de la Baume 1994
Le cri du coeur Deborah 1994
Toxic Affair Sophie 1993
Vent d'est Anna 1993
Taratata Herself 1993
Savage Nights Marianne 1992
Great, My Parents Are Divorcing! Julien's mother 1991
Adrenaline (segment "TV Buster") 1990
Nocturne Indien Christine 1989
Sand and Blood Marion 1988
Betty Blue Annie, Annie (as as Clementine Celarié) 1986
Les nanas Eliane 1985
The Telephone Always Rings Twice Annabella 1985
La vengeance du serpent à plumes 1984
Garçon! Margot 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙