Clyde Ware

Writer · Director · Producer
41

Birth Name

Clyde Coster Ware

Born

Monday, 22 December 1930

Died

Monday, 30 August 2010

Actor Filmography

The Long Green Line Himself 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Long Green Line Himself 2008

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙