Cody Savoie

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Cody Allen Savoie

Born

Sunday, 06 October 1985

Actor Filmography

Ikebukuro West Gate Park Additional Voices 2020
Warlords of Sigrdrifa Additional Voices 2020
Higurashi: When They Cry - GOU Kyosuke Irie 2020
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown Additional Voices 2020
A3! Season Spring & Summer Suberu / Additional Voices 2020
Plunderer Additional Voices 2020
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck Additional Voices 2020
Stars Align Male Official 11A / Male Ooinishi Member 11B / Male Umagomekita Member 11A 2019
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious Additional Voices 2019
A Certain Scientific Accelerator Additional Voices 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ikebukuro West Gate Park Additional Voices 2020
Warlords of Sigrdrifa Additional Voices 2020
Higurashi: When They Cry - GOU Kyosuke Irie 2020
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown Additional Voices 2020
A3! Season Spring & Summer Suberu / Additional Voices 2020
Plunderer Additional Voices 2020
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck Additional Voices 2020
Stars Align Male Official 11A / Male Ooinishi Member 11B / Male Umagomekita Member 11A 2019
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious Additional Voices 2019
A Certain Scientific Accelerator Additional Voices 2019
BEM Additional Voices 2019
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Additional Voices 2019
Sarazanmai Additional Voices 2019
Philosopher's Grandson Additional Voices 2019
Fairy gone Male Soldier 14D / Male Soldier 14I 2019
RobiHachi Additional Voices, Hoshiro 2019
Kono Oto Tomare! Additional Voices 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Male Host 04A / Walla: Audience / Walla: Crowd / Walla: Hallway / Walla: Office / Walla: Police Station, Additional Voices 2019
Mix: Meisei Story Additional Voices 2019
Fruits Basket Additional Voices 2019
Hangyakusei Million Arthur Additional Voices, Other Arthur 2018
Goblin Slayer Additional Voices 2018
Zombieland Saga Additional Voices 2018
Black Clover Additional Voices 2017
Gyakuten Saiban Additional Voices 2016
Overlord Additional Voices 2015
Attack on Titan Additional Voices 2013
Fairy Tail Additional Voices 2009
A Certain Scientific Railgun Male Student 03A / Male Student 03L 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙