Collette Wolfe

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 74
Collette Wolfe is an American actress. She is best known for her roles in films such as Observe and Report (2009), Hot Tub Time Machine (2010), Young Adult (2011), and Interstellar (2014).

Collette Wolfe is an American actress. She is best known for her roles in films such as Observe and Report (2009), Hot Tub Time Machine (2010), Young Adult (2011), and Interstellar (2014).

Birth Name

Collette Marie Wolfe

Born

Friday, 04 April 1980

Links

Actress Filmography

A.P. Bio Meredith (Ex-Girlfriend), Meredith 2018
Second Nature Amanda Maxwell 2017
Good Behavior Tiffany Dash 2016
A Beautiful Now Ella 2015
Your Family or Mine Shawni 2015
Hot Tub Time Machine 2 Kelly 2015
Interstellar Ms. Hanley 2014
Things You Shouldn't Say Past Midnight Nancy 2014
Really Allison 2014
You're the Worst Dorothy Durwood 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A.P. Bio Meredith (Ex-Girlfriend), Meredith 2018
Second Nature Amanda Maxwell 2017
Good Behavior Tiffany Dash 2016
A Beautiful Now Ella 2015
Your Family or Mine Shawni 2015
Hot Tub Time Machine 2 Kelly 2015
Interstellar Ms. Hanley 2014
Things You Shouldn't Say Past Midnight Nancy 2014
Really Allison 2014
You're the Worst Dorothy Durwood 2014
Play Nice Raquel Jacobs 2014
Devil's Knot Glori Shettles 2013
The Babymakers Allison 2012
Fetching Liza 2012
Young Adult Sandra Freehauf 2011
Friends with Benefits Megan Harriman 2011
Traffic Light Michelle 2011
Shameless Tessa 2011
100 Questions Jill 2010
Hot Tub Time Machine Kelly 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Cougar Town Kirsten 2009
Royal Pains Greer 2009
Observe And Report Nell 2009
17 Again Wendy 2009
Eastbound & Down Home Buyer 2009
Four Christmases Cindy 2008
Great World Of Sound Airline employee 2008
Semi-Pro Melinda 2008
Reaper Olivia 2007
Mad Men Brenda 2007
Greek Kiki 2007
The Wager Reporter 2007
The Foot Fist Way Denise 2006
How I Met Your Mother Sarah 2005
Grey's Anatomy Karin Taylor 2005
The Office Alice 2005
Next Caller Stella 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙