Collin Raye

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Floyd Collin Wray

Born

Saturday, 22 August 1959

Actor Filmography

Choosing Matthias Ron 2009
Robin's Hoods Himself 1994
Walker, Texas Ranger Himself 1993
Street Justice Billy 1991
Austin City Limits Himself 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Choosing Matthias Ron 2009
Robin's Hoods Himself 1994
Walker, Texas Ranger Himself 1993
Street Justice Billy 1991
Austin City Limits Himself 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙