Corey Parker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Corey Parker is an American actor and acting coach.

Corey Parker is an American actor and acting coach.

Birth Name

Corey Parker Haas

Born

Thursday, 08 July 1965

Actor Filmography

Sun Records Pete Isacson 2017
Being Awesome Dr. Jeffery Hirsch 2013
Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History Of Friday The 13Th Himself - 'Pete' 2013
Nashville Luke's Manager 2012
Will & Grace Josh 1998
Love Boat: The Next Wave Doctor John Morgan, Ship's Doctor John Morgan, Dr. John Patrick Morgan 1998
Breast Men 1997
Encino Woman David Hosenfelt 1996
Mr. And Mrs. Loving Bernie Cohen 1996
Flesh suitcase 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sun Records Pete Isacson 2017
Being Awesome Dr. Jeffery Hirsch 2013
Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History Of Friday The 13Th Himself - 'Pete' 2013
Nashville Luke's Manager 2012
Will & Grace Josh 1998
Love Boat: The Next Wave Doctor John Morgan, Ship's Doctor John Morgan, Dr. John Patrick Morgan 1998
Breast Men 1997
Encino Woman David Hosenfelt 1996
Mr. And Mrs. Loving Bernie Cohen 1996
Flesh suitcase 1995
Liz: The Elizabeth Taylor Story Eddie Fisher 1995
Touched by an Angel Henry Moskowitz 1994
Blue Skies Joel Goodman 1994
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (voice) 1994
Flying Blind Neil Barash 1992
Broadway Bound Eugene Morris Jerome 1992
Eddie Dodd Pound of flesh, Roger Baron, Roger, Solomon's choice, Unnecessary Losses, Welcome Home 1991
White Palace Larry Klugman 1990
The Word Himself 1990
I'm Dangerous Tonight Eddie 1990
Big Man on Campus Alex 1989
How I Got Into College Marlon Browne 1989
Biloxi Blues Arnold B. Epstein 1988
Thirtysomething Lee Owens 1987
CBS Summer Playhouse Michael 1987
The Bronx Zoo Henry 1987
At Mother's Request Larry Schreuder 1987
Willy/Milly Lopez 1986
Courage Tony Miraldo 1986
9 ½ Weeks Janitor 1986
The Best Times Chuck Luther 1985
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning Pete 1985
Scream for Help Josh Dealey 1984
The New Leave It to Beaver Chuck 1983
ABC Afterschool Specials David, Eddie, Roy Thomas 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙