Cosmin Padureanu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Padureanu Florian Cosmin

Born

Tuesday, 01 March 1977

Actor Filmography

Violence of Action Lab Guard 2021
Dampyr Tito 2021
Contract to Kill Turkish Thug #1 2016
Toni Erdmann Taxi Driver 2016
Charlie Countryman Bosko 2013
If I Want to Whistle, I Whistle Gardian #2 2010
Poker Titel's Bodyguard 2010
Supravietuitorul Goldberg's Bodyguard 2008
Rivoglio i miei figli Walter's Bodyguard 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Violence of Action Lab Guard 2021
Dampyr Tito 2021
Contract to Kill Turkish Thug #1 2016
Toni Erdmann Taxi Driver 2016
Charlie Countryman Bosko 2013
If I Want to Whistle, I Whistle Gardian #2 2010
Poker Titel's Bodyguard 2010
Supravietuitorul Goldberg's Bodyguard 2008
Rivoglio i miei figli Walter's Bodyguard 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙