Craig Chester

Actor · Writer · Director
52
Craig Chester is an American actor, writer, and screenwriter.

Craig Chester is an American actor, writer, and screenwriter.

Birth Name

Craig Edward Chester

Born

Monday, 08 November 1965

Actor Filmography

Kill Your Darlings Businessman 2013
Pedro Counselor 2008
Here's Looking at You, Boy Himself 2007
Adam & Steve Adam Bernstein 2005
Anonymous Auditor 2004
Boys Life 4: Four Play Craig (segment "Bumping Heads") 2003
Circuit White Party Customer 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Derek, Thor 2001
The Anniversary Party Party Guest 2001
The Misadventures of Margaret Richard Lane 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kill Your Darlings Businessman 2013
Pedro Counselor 2008
Here's Looking at You, Boy Himself 2007
Adam & Steve Adam Bernstein 2005
Anonymous Auditor 2004
Boys Life 4: Four Play Craig (segment "Bumping Heads") 2003
Circuit White Party Customer 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Derek, Thor 2001
The Anniversary Party Party Guest 2001
The Misadventures of Margaret Richard Lane 1998
Just One Time Caterer 1998
Sex and the City Hermes Clerk 1998
Kiss Me, Guido Terry 1997
David Searching Mercedes Guy 1997
I Shot Andy Warhol Fred Hughes 1996
Frisk Henry 1996
Out of Darkness Bill 1994
Grief Mark 1993
Swoon Nathan Leopold Jr. 1992

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Insatiable 2018
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙