Cristina Carvalhal

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Cristina Maria Metelo Recto Carvalhal

Born

Sunday, 11 September 1966

Actress Filmography

Vento Norte Maria Adelaide Cunha 2021
A Generala Procuradora Ministério Público 2020
Arabian Nights: Volume 1 - The Restless One Médica 2015
Portugal S.A. Maria Helena 2004
A Filha Police Officer 2003
A Bomba Pedro's Wife 2002
Diário de Maria Rita Tiago Ramos 1998
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
Xavier Rosa 1991
Reporter 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Vento Norte Maria Adelaide Cunha 2021
A Generala Procuradora Ministério Público 2020
Arabian Nights: Volume 1 - The Restless One Médica 2015
Portugal S.A. Maria Helena 2004
A Filha Police Officer 2003
A Bomba Pedro's Wife 2002
Diário de Maria Rita Tiago Ramos 1998
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
Xavier Rosa 1991
Reporter 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙