Cristina Pereira

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Maria Cristina Teixeira Pereira

Born

Tuesday, 09 August 1949

Actress Filmography

De Perto Ela Não é Normal Dora 2020
Invisible Life Cecília 2019
Head Over Heels 3 Rosa 2019
Fala Sério, Mãe! Dona Fátima / Dona Fátima Paz 2017
I'm Rich Nedéia Pontes 2016
Giovanni Improtta Dona GIomar 2013
Head Over Heels 2 Rosa 2012
Head Over Heels Rosa 2010
Mais Uma Vez Amor Berta 2005
Big Family Odete 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

De Perto Ela Não é Normal Dora 2020
Invisible Life Cecília 2019
Head Over Heels 3 Rosa 2019
Fala Sério, Mãe! Dona Fátima / Dona Fátima Paz 2017
I'm Rich Nedéia Pontes 2016
Giovanni Improtta Dona GIomar 2013
Head Over Heels 2 Rosa 2012
Head Over Heels Rosa 2010
Mais Uma Vez Amor Berta 2005
Big Family Odete 2001
Amélia 2000
Tanga (Deu no New York Times?) Liga da Mulher Ideal 1987
The Story of Fausta Coizinha 1987
Brás Cubas 1985
Sea of Roses Betinha 1978
O Rei da Noite Maria das Dores 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙