Cro

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Carlo Waibel

Born

Wednesday, 31 January 1990

Actor Filmography

Late Night Berlin Self - Performer 2018
Unsere Zeit ist jetzt Himself / Self 2016
Neo Magazin Self - Guest 2013
Circus Halligalli Self, Schrankband, Self - Performer 2013
The Voice of Germany Himself - Performer 2011
Inas Nacht Self 2007
Schlag den Raab Self 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Late Night Berlin Self - Performer 2018
Unsere Zeit ist jetzt Himself / Self 2016
Neo Magazin Self - Guest 2013
Circus Halligalli Self, Schrankband, Self - Performer 2013
The Voice of Germany Himself - Performer 2011
Inas Nacht Self 2007
Schlag den Raab Self 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙